Boat Route Schedules

Bali to Lombok

Eka Jaya Fast Ferry
Padangbai (09:00)
2h 30m
Island Hopping
Bangsal (11:15)
IDR 380.000 /pax
Eka Jaya Fast Ferry
Padangbai (11:30)
2h 30m
Island Hopping
Bangsal (15:00)
IDR 380.000 /pax
Eka Jaya Fast Ferry
Padangbai (11:30)
2h 30m
Direct
Senggigi (13:00)
IDR 380.000 /pax
Semaya One
Padangbai (10:00)
2h 30m
Island Hopping
Bangsal (12:30)
IDR 245.000 /pax
Semaya One
Padangbai (13:30)
2h 30m
Island Hopping
Bangsal (16:00)
IDR 245.000 /pax
Golden Queen Fastboat
Padangbai (09:30)
2h 30m
Island Hopping
Bangsal (12:00)
IDR 245.000 /pax
Open chat
Need Help
Do you need help ?