Boat Route Schedules

Gili Trawangan to Bali

Eka Jaya Fast Ferry
Gili Trawangan (11:00)
2h 30m
Island Hopping
Padangbai (14:00)
IDR 390.000 /pax
Eka Jaya Fast Ferry
Gili Trawangan (14:30)
2h 30m
Island Hopping
Padangbai (17:00)
IDR 390.000 /pax
Semaya One
Gili Trawangan (09:00)
2h 30m
Island Hopping
Padangbai (11:45)
IDR 245:000 /pax
Golden Queen Fastboat
Gili Trawangan (11:30)
2h 30m
Island Hopping
Padangbai (14:00)
IDR 245:000 /pax
Open chat
Need Help
Do you need help ?